Case #13169

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2017-08-02
  • 2017-08-02
  • 2017-08-02

Details:

Theres a deep, hollow, hole in the asphalt above the drainage pipe at the end of our driveway. It may collapse if we drive over it. We are at end of a dead end street and cars turn around in our driveway multiple times a day, driving over the damaged area of the drainage pipe. Closed: Invalid- Location not specified

History

2017-08-02 Update