Case #13108

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2017-07-30
  • 2017-08-01
  • 2017-08-01

Details:

remove traffic cones and sandbags from church sidewalk area near bus stop left from construction. Closed:Invalid due to location not being specified.

History

2017-08-01 Update

2017-08-01 Update

2017-08-01 Update

2017-08-01 Update