Case #12975

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • 9109–9137 N Allen Rd
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-07-22
  • 2017-08-11
  • 2017-08-11

Details:

Dead animal in right lane when heading south on Allen road just south of route 6 before Walmart. SR#29227

History

2017-07-24 Update