Case #12958

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 2813 W Scenic Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2017-07-21
  • 2017-07-27
  • 2017-07-27

Details:

They have a pool that has never been operational since we have lived in our house. I cannot take my daughter out to play because the mosquitoes are so bad. I am fearful for her health.