Case #12953

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • 1701 N Peoria Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-07-20
  • 2018-01-18
  • 2018-01-18

Details:

Abandoned vehicle with a flat tire. Hasn't been moved in weeks