Case #12893

  • Inaccessible Parking
  • 5329 N Diane Ct
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-07-17
  • 2017-07-26
  • 2017-07-26

Details:

Car has been parked on street for over a week. Cannot drive in proper lane because car is parked in right lane of traffic. Have to cross double yellow line to go around it.