Case #12831

  • Illegal Disposal of Garbage
  • 2516 N Sterling Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-07-11
  • 2017-08-05
  • 2017-08-05

Details:

Overflowing trash SR#28904

History

2017-07-24 Update