Case #12688

  • Open Burning
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2017-07-02
  • 2018-01-11
  • 2018-01-11

Details:

Mexicans night time burning of carpets in back yard at 1206 W.George st 61605 causing burnt smell in our homes.. and enviromental hazards ..left over burnt carpets can be seen behind recent built part of back yard privacy fence.