Case #12649

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Duplicate
  • 2017-06-29
  • 2017-06-30
  • 2017-06-30

Details:

behind 207 E. Forrest Hill Ave. there is a house that is unkept and overgrown trees, one tree branches are leaning on wires