Case #12622

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2017-06-28
  • 2017-07-13
  • 2017-07-13

Details:

Bush overgrown into the ROW from a city lot @ 2205 W. Starr. Needs to be cut back or completely cut down.