Case #12526

  • Overflowing City Garbage Can
  • 2204 N Sheridan Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-06-21
  • 2017-08-05
  • 2017-08-05

Details:

Trash can overflowing. Bus stop window is also smashed. SR#28279

History

2017-07-24 Update