Case #12511

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 1025 W Crestwood Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-06-20
  • 2017-06-20
  • 2017-06-20

Details:

This is the third large limb this tree has lost in a week. I'm concerned it's going to hurt someone or something. This one fell and it hadn't even been windy today. I hate to lose the beautiful, large trees on our street, but this is a concern. Thank you