Case #12478

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • 1025 W Crestwood Dr
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-06-19
  • 2017-06-19
  • 2017-06-19

Details:

Tree limb blocking street.