Case #12446

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • Ray Lahood Hwy
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-06-16
  • 2017-06-19
  • 2017-06-19

Details:

Dead animal on 74 e before exit 92a, in left lanes