Case #12203

  • Traffic Related Complaints
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2017-06-02
  • 2017-07-07
  • 2017-07-07

Details:

A resident in the 3000 block of W Ann would like a speed bump installed in the street. Cars speed through the 25 mph residential area, which concerns her because there are many children living on this block. Thank you!