Case #11962

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 3222 NE Madison Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-05-20
  • 2017-05-23
  • 2017-05-23

Details:

I entered this a few moments ago. The address changed. The correct address of the house 3222 it's next door to my family and it's a empty house with a noticeable pest problem. Please help.