Case #11947

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • 1301-1399 West George Street
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Android App
  • 2017-05-19
  • 2017-05-23
  • 2017-05-23

Details:

grass needs mowing really long