Case #11922

  • Graffiti on Public Property
  • 3104 W Chadwick Ln
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-05-19
  • 2017-05-22
  • 2017-05-22

Details:

There is graffiti on our street's stop sign and has been present for almost 1 year.