Case #11742

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 215 E Cherry Ridge Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-05-15
  • 2017-05-18
  • 2017-05-18

Details:

Can someone pick up a dead squirrel in the middle of the street in the 200# of cherry ridge?