Case #11679

  • Yard Waste
  • 2134 N Delaware St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-05-10
  • 2017-05-12
  • 2017-05-12

Details:

Garbage in ally from 2134 Delaware st piling up from weeks of not using garbage cans