Case #11612

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • Ray Lahood Hwy
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-05-08
  • 2017-05-18
  • 2017-05-18

Details:

Dead animal on right shoulder of 74 east before university exit