Case #11549

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 1924 W Clarewood Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-05-03
  • 2017-05-12
  • 2017-05-12

Details:

Tree down on fence between W Bel Aire & Travelodge parking lot