Case #11547

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • Ray Lahood Hwy
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-05-03
  • 2017-05-04
  • 2017-05-04

Details:

Dead animal on left side of highway on 74 west under road of university st