Case #1141

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2014-06-05
  • 2014-06-05
  • 2014-06-05

Details:

Teresa spoke to Councilman Turner in the breakfast chat, cars are parking the wrong way on the street 3522 NE Madison she can be reached at 251-2714