Case #1139

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2014-06-05
  • 2014-06-05
  • 2014-06-05

Details:

Please have the car with flat tires broken windows not updated plates remove for 2618 willow lake. it has been out here for over a year 3096907711