Case #1137

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2014-06-05
  • 2014-06-05
  • 2014-06-05

Details:

Please have the car with no current plates, broken window and flat tires removed from 2618 Willow Lake. It has been there for months Phone Number: 3096907711