Case #1130

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2014-06-04
  • 2015-12-30
  • 2015-12-30

Details:

Please have damaged car located at 2618 willow lake removed it been there over a year with broken window flat tires and no plates Phone Number: 3096907711