Case #11325

  • Illegal Permanent Signs
  • 4530 N Brandywine Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-04-21
  • 2017-04-26
  • 2017-04-26

Details:

Illegal led sign is flashing