Case #11281

  • Illegal Permanent Signs
  • N Centerway Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-04-19
  • 2017-05-09
  • 2017-05-09

Details:

Address is 10322 center way dr. Signs are too big on building.