Case #11078

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • 9965–9989 N Allen Rd
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-03-31
  • 2017-04-03
  • 2017-04-03

Details:

Dead animal on Allen road, by turn off. Animal is on the west side of Allen road.