Case #10991

  • Illegal Permanent Signs
  • 6118 N Chippewa Ridge Ln
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-03-24
  • 2017-03-27
  • 2017-03-27

Details:

A pod storage unit has been on this site for 6 months or more.