Case #10944

  • Drainage/Flooding Problems
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2017-03-21
  • 2017-11-29
  • 2017-11-29

Details:

Drainage issues along the street (1200 block of Frink) SR#25714

History

2017-07-24 Update