Case #1067

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 2601–2699 W Forrest Hill Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2014-05-29
  • 2014-08-12
  • 2014-08-12

Details:

Illegal pick up bin. Sterling Bazar, Sterling @ Forrest Hill.