Case #10785

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • 1800 North Sheridan Road Peoria, IL 61604
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2017-03-05
  • 2017-03-06
  • 2017-03-08

Details:

there are several roadkills between 1500 and 1800 N Sheridan. Approximately 3 or 4 animals along the stretch