Case #10768

  • Non-Owner Occupied - Not Registered
  • 1233 W. Northcrest
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2017-03-02
  • 2017-03-02
  • 2017-03-02

Details:

We have a rental property across the street from us that I believe is not registered with the city as a rental? Can this be looked into since the owner keeps renting to problem people.Thank you the address is 1233 W Northcrest.