Case #10680

  • Graffiti on Public Property
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-02-20
  • 2017-02-20
  • 2017-02-20

Details:

Graffiti on radnor road in tunnel under rail road bridge, between Alta road and willow knolls road