Case #10677

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • Ray Lahood Hwy
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-02-20
  • 2017-02-20
  • 2017-02-20

Details:

Dead animal on highway in between middle and right lane when heading east on 74 before university