Case #10657

  • Open Burning
  • 414 E Corrington
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2017-02-16
  • 2017-02-20
  • 2017-02-20

Details:

Residents keep burning garbage in their yard. It is effecting air quality all over the neighborhood.