Case #10570

  • Graffiti on Public Property
  • 10000–10004 N Allen Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-02-02
  • 2017-04-18
  • 2017-04-18

Details:

Offensive graffiti in bike trail tunnel under Allen Road.