Case #10504

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 1218 N Flora Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-01-26
  • 2017-01-31
  • 2017-01-31

Details:

Gutters falling off house on NE corner, Flashing around roof coming off on Western roof peak, Foundation sinking on NW corner (see front porch pillar).