Case #10243

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 1115 E Richwoods Blvd
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2016-12-13
  • 2017-07-13
  • 2017-07-13

Details:

snow plows tore up the front yard (Atlantic side)