Case #10212

  • Illegal Permanent Signs
  • 2440 N Knoxville Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-12-08
  • 2016-12-08
  • 2016-12-08

Details:

Katie mcbutts signs should be removed since not in business anymore.