Case #10137

  • Unsafe Structures
  • Thomas Jefferson Primary SCH
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-11-22
  • 2016-11-22
  • 2016-11-22

Details:

My child attends school here and I am concerned that the mold / dirt that I can see in the ductwork may be hazardous.