Case #995

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 800–898 E Arcadia Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2014-05-19
  • 2014-07-15
  • 2014-07-15

Details:

House at 2215 n delaware abadoned - fence torn up - garage gaping holes on door.