Case #10074

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2016-11-10
  • 2016-12-07
  • 2016-12-07

Details:

At McClure and North, there are orange barrels and a snow fence that have been left. If there is a reason for these to be there, can they be replaced with something better looking?