Case #9972

  • Illegal Disposal of Garbage
  • 2134 N Delaware St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-10-22
  • 2016-10-24
  • 2016-10-24

Details:

TVs tires and garbage left in alley after previous tenants moved out